Winning majoritarian candidates in all 41 precincts: CEC final results.
ОбществоDuring today's session of RA Central Election Commission the final results of Armenian parliamentary elections were published over the winning candidates in all 41 precincts in Armenia through majoritarian electoral system.
Due to the CEC final results the list of winning candidates is as follows:
No.1 precinct
Arustamyan Gayane (ANC) - 5206 votes
Hayrapetyan Ruben (RPA) - 19 442 votes
Safaryan Styopa (Heritage party) - 9 328 votes
No.2 precinct
Karapetyan Vladimir (ANC) - 13 198 votes
Farmanyan Samvel (RPA) - 19 989 votes
No.3 precinct
Gasparyan Manuel (ANC) - 5 145 votes
Shahgeldyan Mher (RLP) - 2 272 votes
Stepanyan Arthur (RPA) - 14 332 votes
Tonoyan Ashot (PAP) - 13 286 votes
No.4 precinct
Manukyan Aram (ANM) - 5 453 votes
Minasyan Aleksan (non-partisan) - 843 votes
Sargsyan Artak (RPA) - 15 896 votes
Seyranyan Satik ("168 Zham" daily`s editor) – 3 661 votes
Postanjyan Zaruhi (Heritage party)- 6 827 votes
No.5 precinct
Gevorgyan Arthur (RPA) - 25 002 votes
Hovhannisyan Hovhannes (ANC) -5 513 votes
Sirunyan Suren (non-partisan)- 3 250 votes
No.6 precinct
Karapetyan Vahan (PAP) – 12 686 votes
Hovsepyan Ruben (RPA) - 15 464 votes
Martirosyan Armen (Heritage party) - 4 706 votes
Poghosyan Avet (ANC) - 1 626 votes
No.7 precinct
Aleksanyan Samvel (RPA) - 19 808 votes
Grigoryan Tigran (non-partisan) - 1 262 votes
Vardanyan Vardan (non-partisan) - 1088 votes
Pashinyan Nikol (ANC)- 9 437 votes
No.8 precinct
Yeghiazaryan Arthur (ARF) - 6 493 votes
Khachatryan Vahagn (ANC)- 5 172 votes
Nahapetyan Koryun (RPA) - 20 407 votes
No.9 precinct
Azizyan Napoleon (PAP) – 8 933 votes
Zurabyan Levon (ANC) – 4 290 votes
Hakobyan Rubik (Heritage party)- 4 213 votes
Sadoyan Ruben (RPA) -12 522 votes
No.10 precinct
Nushikyan Garegin (RPA)- 14 732 votes
Sukiasyan Saribek (ANC)- 14 293 votes
No.11 precinct
Banuchyan Arshak (ANC) - 4 302 votes
Bisharyan Heghine (RLP) - 12 346 votes
Yeghiazaryan Manvel (non-partisan) - 2 939 votes
Margaryan Grigor (PAP) - 17 222 votes
No.12 precinct
Bakhshyan Anahit (Heritage party) - 5 377 votes
Gevorgyan Karlen (ARF) - 1 665 votes
Khachatryan Lyova (PAP) - 15 186 votes
Masumyan Robert (RLP) - 13 777 votes
Veziryan Gohar (non-partisan) - 931 votes
Ter-Petrosyan Tigran (ANC)- 2 965 votes
No.13 precinct
Petrosyan Violeta (ANC)- 11 320 votes
Sedrakyan Mher (RPA)- 21 561 votes
No.14 precinct
Arakelyan Bazmaser (PAP) - 15 326 votes
Markosyan Vrej (RPA) - 18 408 votes
Petrosyan Razmik (ANC) - 4 204 votes
No.15 precinct
Hovhannisyan Hayk (RLP) - 13 431 votes
Mnatsakanyan Mnatsakan (RPA) - 17 659 votes
Sargsyan Armen (non-partisan) -1 360 votes
Sapeyan Mkrtich (ANC) - 4 371 votes
No.16 precinct
Gevorgyan Gevorg (ANC)- 1 275 votes
Muradyan Murad (RPA) - 29 508 votes
Stepanyan Tigran (PAP) - 18 268 votes
No.17 precinct
Karapetyan Tigran (People`s party)- 7 175 votes
Hayrapetyan Manvel (ARF)- 3 500 votes
Nersisyan Gagik (ANC)- 2 374 votes
Poghosyan Karine (RPA) - 27 868 votes
No.18 precinct
Grigoryan Arayik (ARF) - 32 140 votes
Tevonyan Razmik (ANC) - 13 125 votes
Khachatryan Ishkhan (RLP) - 3 887 votes
No.19 precinct
Hakobyan Hakob (RPA) - 7 679 votes
Hakobyan Hakob (RPA) - 1 063 votes
Saroyan Sedrak (RPA) - 26 105 votes
Kocharyan Galust (non-partisan) - 2 253 votes
No.20 precinct
Abrahamyan Merujan (ANC)- 3 526 votes
Antonyan Edward (non-partisan) – 5 136 votes
Grigoryan Hrant (RPA) - 26 633 votes
Hovhannisyan Samvel (non-partisan) – 4 608 votes
No.21 precinct
Hovhannisyan Sedrak (ANM)- 10 319 votes
Petrosyan Aleksan (RPA) -26 548 votes
No.22 precinct
Badeyan Manvel (RPA) - 17 934 votes
Harutyunyan Vanik (Communist party) - 6 262 votes
Nikoyan Artashes (ARF) - 8 446 votes
No.23 precinct
Botoyan Karen (RLP) - 22 984 votes
Jhangiryan Vardan (ANC) - 1 130 votes
Sahakyan Edward (PAP) - 13 971 votes
Simonyan Smbat (non-partisan)- 5 949 votes
No.24 precinct
Hakobyan Hakob (RPA)- 29 633 votes
Jivanyan Spartak (ANC) - 3 176 votes
Sargsyan Khoren (non-partisan) - 4 064 votes
No.25 precinct
Galstyan Hovsep (non-partisan)- 475 votes
Harutyunyan Mushegh (non-partisan)- 712 votes
Mikaelyan Sasun (ANC)- 13 653 votes
Kocharyan Davit (PAP)- 20 088 votes
No.26 precinct
Avetisyan Khachik (non-partisan) - 5 286 votes
Khachatryan Levik (ANC)- 4 083 votes
Ghalechyan Tigran (RLP)- 3 211 votes
Manukyan Melik (PAP) - 25 062 votes
No.27 precinct
Guloyan Murad (PAP) - 20 749 votes
Yeghiazaryan Gurgen (ANC)- 1 236 votes
Hayrapetyan Hamlet (RPA)- 15 825 votes
No.28 precinct
Tsarukyan Gagik (PAP) - 29 331 votes
No.29 precinct
Hambardzumyan Arkadi (RPA) - 30 114 votes
Martirosyan Armen (non-partisan)- 2 925 votes
Martirosyan Vahagn (ANC)- 4 018 votes
No.30 precinct
Dallakyan Viktor (RPA) - 9 271 votes
Torosyan Zohrab (ARF) - 5 272 votes
Manukyan Ashot (ANC) - 3 501 votes
Marukyan Edmon (non-partisan)- 11 689 votes
Sahakyan Garnik (Heritage party) - 2 394 votes
No.31 precinct
Tamazyan Sargis (ANC) - 5 846 votes
Saribekyan Karen (RPA) - 23 814 votes
No.32 precinct
Aroyan Nairi (ANC) - 1 176 votes
Karapetyan Karen (RPA) - 27 806 votes
Mirzoyan Artak (non-partisan)- 1 422 votes
Nikoghosyan Anushavan (non-partisan)- 712 votes
Vahanyan Ofelia (non-partisan)- 179 votes
No.33 precinct
Aghababyan Ashot (RPA) - 15 234 votes
Zoryan Shaliko (ANC) - 2 682 votes
Margaryan Hovhannes (RLP) - 9 907 votes
No.34 precinct
Grigoryan Martun (PAP) - 16 704 votes
Grigoryan Murad (ANC) - 1 475 votes
Sahakyan Arman (RPA) - 14 168 votes
No.35 precinct
Balasanyan Savel (PAP) - 21 459 votes
No.36 precinct
Makeyan Petros (ANC) - 1 206 votes
Petoyan Mushegh (PAP) - 15 292 votes
Petrosyan Hunan (RLP) - 10 664 votes
Varagyan Mkhitar (RPA) - 10 826 votes
No.37 precinct
Grigoryan Hayk (RPA) - 19 894 votes
Hakobyan Tatul (non-partisan)- 11 822 votes
Harutyunyan Samvel (non-partisan)- 1 492 votes
Vardazaryan Varazdat (ANC) - 1 190 votes
No.38 precinct
Gevorgyan Gagik (ARF) - 8 034 votes
Hakobyan Vahe (RPA) - 22 751 votes
Matevosyan Davit (ANC) - 1 795 votes
Movsisyan Narine (non-partisan)- 1 240 votes
No.39 precinct
Avetisyan Avetik (non-partisan)- 7 356 votes
Arsenyan Ashot (RPA) - 20 833 votes
No.40 precinct
Babajanyan Varujan (non-partisan) - 6 890 votes
Marabyan Marine (non-partisan) – 25 400 votes
No.41 precinct
Hakobyan Davit (ANC) - 2 372 votes
Hakobyan Hakob (RPA) - 17 203 votes
Harutyunyan Spartak (ՀԱԿ) - 3 652 votes
Vardapetyan Vahe (RLP) - 8 610 votes.