Հայաստանի քաղաքների մթնոլորտային օդում փոշու պարունակությունը գերազանցել է սահմանային թույլատրելի կոնցենտրացիան Ինչ է կատարվել իրականում․ ՆԳՆ-ից պարզաբանել են աղմուկի պատճառ դարձած տեսանյութի իրադարձությունները Սպասվում է կարճատև անձրև Քաջարանի համայնքապետ Մանվել Փարամազյանն արդարացվեց խարդախության և կաշառք ստանալու գործով․ Aravot.am ՆԳՆ շրջիկ սպասարկման գրասենյակները հանրային ծառայություններ կմատուցեն Արմավիրի և Արագածոտնի մարզերում Լեռնային Ղարաբաղի հակամարտությունը մնում է չլուծված․ Կանադայի ԱԳ նախարար Էլեկտրաէներգիայի անջատումներ՝ Երևանի ու մարզերի մի շարք հասցեներում Բարձր վտանգավորությամբ թմրանյութերի շրջանառությունն աճել է ՀՀ-ում Ոստիկանության Գառնիի բաժնի պետը Նոր Հաճնի կամրջի վրա փրկել է ինքնասպանության փորձ կատարող 35-ամյա տղամարդու կյանքը ՊԵԿ-ի տուգանքների դեմ ներկայացված հայցերը մեծամասամբ՝ մոտ 70 տոկոսով բավարարվում են․  «Փաստինֆո» Հայտնի են Հայաստանի ֆուտբոլի գավաթի կիսաեզրափակչի մասնակից բոլոր ակումբները Վտանգն օրհասական է, Թուրքիան ու Ադրբեջանը պատրաստվում են վերացնել մեր պետականությունը․ Վարուժան Գեղամյան
H1 avoids to give explanations
Armenia’s National TV yesterday exposed the censorship and transmitted briefly the statements made by MPs at RA NA statement hour and the answer-and-question with the Government. “Haykakan Zhamanak” Daily newspaper reports, that ANC member Nikol Pashinyan’s announcement and the same party member Hrant Bagratyan’s question-and-answer haven’t been transmitted.
Lurer.com tried to get explanations from National TV. The receptionist of general department replied, that she’ll contact us the assistant and the latter will answer us. The assistant noted, that Marat Ordyan is responsible for the programs. And Marat Ordyan announced, that he is not the person responsible for it, and wondered why we called him. We again called general department and again tried to get information from the receptionist. She also wondered from Ordyan’s words, that he’s not responsible for that. She noted, that she can’t mention any other person responsible for this.
Thus, it can be concluded from all these that either National TV avoids to give explanations in this connection or there is a serious problem on responsibility of officials in H1. Note, paragraph 4 of Article 35 of RA Law on Rules of Procedure defines: “”“At the last sitting of each Wednesday of a four-day sitting in a regular session the Prime Minister and the Members of the Government shall answer the questions raised by Deputies. The same day the video recording of the sitting shall be transmitted in full by Public Television immediately after the transmission of the statements of Deputies.”